Stats 1 – Player Minutes Statistics – 2014

Stats 1 – Player Minutes Statistics – 2014

<<<<< – >>>>>*LEAGUEEA CUPLS CUPFAI CUPTOTAL
Lee Desmond2340120581802698
Philip Hand2426001682594
Greg Murray2223002702493
Dylan Connolly2147002702417
Brian Gannon21110311802322
Adam O’Connor1768601201802128
Jordan Keegan1584002231807
Conor Murphy1451002531704
Gareth Coughlan1370120120531663
Lee Murtagh1247001021349
Willo McDonagh1198600901348
Keith Quinn11231200901333
Gary Dempsey1029001801209
Jake Donnelly87487120901171
Luke Gallagher81000135945
Stephen McDonnell891000891
Ryan Robinson616089180885
Darren Tinnelly5811201200821
John Sullivan7280090818
Alan O’Sullivan5810098679
Nathan Murphy47701200597
Sean Russell4560081537
Simon Dixon28412012012536
Dylan Cashin339331200492
Adam McDonnell4230045468
Lee Duffy265000265
Shane Dolan6957650191
Michael Duffy3963550157
Robbie Gaul148000148
Dylan McGlade1812000138
Matthew Taylor401200124
Charlie Tracey012000120
Stephen Sheerin012000120
Sean McGrane0062062

*League minutes includethe two play-off games v Galway FC

FY – 25/10/’14

Share article
X
WhatsApp
Facebook

Related news

Shelbourne Gootball Club Logo (no star)
Cookies Overview

Cookies are small text files placed on your computer by websites you visit. This website uses cookies to provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team understand which website sections you find most interesting and useful.